Rainbow Pecker Candies

Brand: Kheper Games

Price: $9.00

Kheper Games - Rainbow Pecker Candies - Edible

Rainbow Pecker Candies. Your favorite Easter treat, now reimagined for the adult market. These delicious sugary marshmallow candies come in 6 delicious flavors; Strawberry, Orange, Lemon, Apple, Blue Raspberry and Grape. MEASUREMENTS: • Length: 3.5" (8.89 cm) • Width: 1" (2.54 cm)

Color: Multi

Overview

Indulge in the delightful, chewy sensation of these playful candies that are perfect for adult fun; enjoy six vibrant flavors in every bite.

Highlights

  • Playful and cheeky design
  • Delicious variety of six flavors
  • Perfect for parties and bachelorette events
  • Adds humor to any adult gathering

Best for

Adults looking to spice up their celebrations

How to use it

Enjoy Rainbow Pecker Candies as a playful treat during adult-themed parties or events. They can also be used as playful additions to gifts or as fun embellishments for cakes and desserts.

Who it's for

Perfect Surprise Gift

Looking for a light-hearted gift for a bachelorette party or just want to surprise your partner? These candies are a fun way to bring a smile and a bit of cheekiness into your celebration.

Sweet Self-Care Indulgence

If you’re treating yourself, why not make it sweet and fun? Enjoying these candies can be a playful act of self-love that adds a burst of joy to your day.

Add Some Flavor to Date Night

Elevate your next date night with a playful snack! Sharing these colorful treats can break the ice and lead to some delightful conversations about your favorite flavors and memories.

The verdict

Elevate your playful adventures—grab these sweet treats now!

Frequently asked questions

What ingredients are in the Rainbow Pecker Candies?
The Rainbow Pecker Candies are primarily made of sugary marshmallow with various flavoring, including Strawberry, Orange, Lemon, Apple, Blue Raspberry, and Grape. If you have dietary restrictions or allergies, be sure to check the packaging for the full ingredient list before consuming.
Are the Rainbow Pecker Candies safe to eat?
Yes, the Rainbow Pecker Candies are designed to be a fun adult treat and are made with food-safe ingredients. However, as with any candy, moderation is key, and it's important to be aware of any personal allergies or sensitivities to specific ingredients.
How should I store the Rainbow Pecker Candies?
To keep the Rainbow Pecker Candies fresh, store them in a cool, dry place away from direct sunlight. Sealing them in an airtight container can also help preserve their texture and flavor.
Is there a discretion policy for shipping the Rainbow Pecker Candies?
Yes, AdultShopSexToys ensures discreet shipping for all products, including Rainbow Pecker Candies. Orders are packaged in plain boxes or envelopes without any indication of the contents, maintaining your privacy.
What is the return policy for edible products like the Rainbow Pecker Candies?
Due to hygiene and safety regulations, we cannot accept returns on edible products, including Rainbow Pecker Candies. If you receive a damaged or incorrect item, please contact customer service for assistance.
How big are the Rainbow Pecker Candies?
Each Rainbow Pecker Candy measures approximately 3.5 inches in length and 1 inch in width. This fun size makes them ideal for playful gifting or as conversation starters at adult-themed parties.

Why You'll Love It

Imagine the playful nostalgia of candy from your childhood, but with a cheeky twist! Rainbow Pecker Candies are not only delicious, but they also ignite a sense of fun and laughter that can lighten any romantic encounter, making you feel confident and carefree as you indulge together.

Expert Tip

Pro Tip: Pair these delightful candies with a fun cocktail or mocktail to enhance your tasting experience. The flavors will complement each other beautifully and keep the playful vibe going!

Frequently Asked Questions

What ingredients are in the Rainbow Pecker Candies?

The Rainbow Pecker Candies are primarily made of sugary marshmallow with various flavoring, including Strawberry, Orange, Lemon, Apple, Blue Raspberry, and Grape. If you have dietary restrictions or allergies, be sure to check the packaging for the full ingredient list before consuming.

Are the Rainbow Pecker Candies safe to eat?

Yes, the Rainbow Pecker Candies are designed to be a fun adult treat and are made with food-safe ingredients. However, as with any candy, moderation is key, and it's important to be aware of any personal allergies or sensitivities to specific ingredients.

How should I store the Rainbow Pecker Candies?

To keep the Rainbow Pecker Candies fresh, store them in a cool, dry place away from direct sunlight. Sealing them in an airtight container can also help preserve their texture and flavor.

Is there a discretion policy for shipping the Rainbow Pecker Candies?

Yes, AdultShopSexToys ensures discreet shipping for all products, including Rainbow Pecker Candies. Orders are packaged in plain boxes or envelopes without any indication of the contents, maintaining your privacy.

What is the return policy for edible products like the Rainbow Pecker Candies?

Due to hygiene and safety regulations, we cannot accept returns on edible products, including Rainbow Pecker Candies. If you receive a damaged or incorrect item, please contact customer service for assistance.

How big are the Rainbow Pecker Candies?

Each Rainbow Pecker Candy measures approximately 3.5 inches in length and 1 inch in width. This fun size makes them ideal for playful gifting or as conversation starters at adult-themed parties.

Price Comparison

  • honeysplace: $8.10
  • nalpac: $9.00

Related Edible Products

  • J.S. Marketing - Whip Cream Chargers - 24 Count - EdibleJ.S. Marketing Whip Cream Chargers - 24 Count - $27.34
  • J.S. Marketing - Mini Cream Whipper 1/2 Pint - Red - EdibleJ.S. Marketing Mini Cream Whipper 1/2 Pint - Red - $70.00
  • J.S. Marketing - Erotica Whip Cream Chargers 50 Ct - EdibleJ.S. Marketing Erotica Whip Cream Chargers 50 Ct - $56.98
  • J.S. Marketing - Prime Whip Cream Despenser 500ml - EdibleJ.S. Marketing Prime Whip Cream Despenser 500ml - $80.00
  • J.S. Marketing - Tall Cream Whipper 1 Pint - Black - EdibleJ.S. Marketing Tall Cream Whipper 1 Pint - Black - $80.00
  • Little Genie - Suck a Bag of St. Nicks Dicks 4gram Bag - EdibleLittle Genie Suck a Bag of St. Nicks Dicks 4gram Bag - $0.54

Browse all Edible products

Explore More

  • Shop Edible - Compare Prices & Reviews
  • Popular Picks - Curated Adult Toys
  • AI Sex Toy Finder - Get Personalized Recommendations
  • Browse Full Product Catalog

Shop more

  • Rose Vibrators

Shop

  • Vibrators
  • Dildos
  • Anal Toys
  • Clit Stimulators
  • Cock Rings
  • Male Strokers
  • Bondage & Fetish
  • Strap-Ons & Harnesses
  • Lubricants
  • All Products

Collections

  • All Collections
  • Rose Vibrators
  • Rechargeable Vibrators
  • G-Spot Vibrators
  • Clitoral Vibrators
  • Couples Vibrators
  • Prostate Massagers
  • Glass Dildos
  • Waterproof Vibrators
  • Beginner Friendly

Discover

  • Popular Picks
  • Shop by Brand
  • AI Sex Toy Finder
  • Sex Guides
  • Blog
  • For Business

Help & Info

  • Track Your Order
  • Contact Us
  • FAQ
  • Shipping Info
  • Returns & Refunds
  • About Us
  • Privacy
  • Terms