Rainbow Candy Ball Gag

Brand: Hott Products

Price: $8.90

Hott Products - Rainbow Candy Ball Gag - Bondage & Fetish Toys

The Balls Taste Great! 2.4 oz (70g) Strawberry Candy Ball Gag Get down and go "Balls To The Wall" with this great tasting Erotic Strawberry Candy Ball Gag! MEASUREMENTS: • Length: 2.50" (6.35 cm) • Width: 3" (7.62 cm)

Color: Rainbow

Overview

Savor the tantalizing strawberry flavor as this playful gag enhances your intimate adventures. With a perfect 2.5-inch size, it combines fun with comfort.

Highlights

  • Delicious strawberry flavor adds a sweet twist
  • Comfortable fit for extended wear
  • Playful design for adventurous couples
  • Enhances role play and bondage experiences

Best for

Adventurous couples exploring playful bondage

How to use it

To use a ball gag, gently insert the ball into the mouth and secure the straps behind the head, adjusting them for a snug yet comfortable fit. Always communicate with your partner to ensure mutual comfort and safety throughout the experience.

Who it's for

Couples' Playtime

Looking to spice things up with your partner? This gag can enhance your connection, allowing for playful communication and trust-building in a way that's both fun and flavorful!

For the Curious Beginner

If you're stepping into the world of bondage for the first time, this gag is playful and inviting, adding a lighthearted touch to your exploration. It's a fantastic way to ease into new experiences without the pressure.

Smart Shopping on a Budget

At just $8.01, this playful gag lets you dive into bondage without breaking the bank. It’s an affordable way to add variety to your collection and experience something new together!

The verdict

Indulge in sweet excitement—add this gag to your collection now!

Frequently asked questions

What materials are used in the Rainbow Candy Ball Gag, and is it body-safe?
The Rainbow Candy Ball Gag is made from food-grade materials designed for oral use, ensuring that it is generally body-safe for most users. However, if you have specific allergies or sensitivities, it's best to check the packaging or consult with our customer service team for detailed information.
How do I use the Rainbow Candy Ball Gag safely?
To use the Rainbow Candy Ball Gag, simply insert the ball into your mouth and secure it with the adjustable straps (if applicable). It's important to establish a safe word or signal with your partner before use, as communication is key to a safe and enjoyable experience.
How do I clean and maintain the Rainbow Candy Ball Gag?
To clean the Rainbow Candy Ball Gag, rinse it with warm water and mild soap after each use, making sure to thoroughly dry it before storing. Avoid harsh chemicals or abrasive materials to maintain its quality and taste.
Is the Rainbow Candy Ball Gag adjustable in size?
The Rainbow Candy Ball Gag is designed with a standard size and is comfortable for most users. If adjustable straps are included, they can help you find the right fit, ensuring security and comfort during use.
How discreet is the shipping for the Rainbow Candy Ball Gag?
We provide discreet shipping for all orders, including the Rainbow Candy Ball Gag. Your package will arrive in unmarked packaging, ensuring your privacy.
Does the Rainbow Candy Ball Gag come with a warranty?
While specific warranty details may vary, many products like the Rainbow Candy Ball Gag are covered against manufacturing defects. It's best to check our website or contact customer service for specific warranty information regarding this item.

Why You'll Love It

Imagine the delightful thrill of play infused with a sweet twist! This Rainbow Candy Ball Gag isn't just playful—it nudges you to explore your fantasies with comfort and safety, making every moment feel liberating and fun. Whether you're a newbie or a seasoned pro, you'll feel confident letting go and enjoying the experience.

Expert Tip

Pro Tip: To keep your Rainbow Candy Ball Gag in tip-top shape, simply rinse it with warm water and mild soap after use. Store it in a cool, dry place to maintain its flavor and extend its life.

Frequently Asked Questions

What materials are used in the Rainbow Candy Ball Gag, and is it body-safe?

The Rainbow Candy Ball Gag is made from food-grade materials designed for oral use, ensuring that it is generally body-safe for most users. However, if you have specific allergies or sensitivities, it's best to check the packaging or consult with our customer service team for detailed information.

How do I use the Rainbow Candy Ball Gag safely?

To use the Rainbow Candy Ball Gag, simply insert the ball into your mouth and secure it with the adjustable straps (if applicable). It's important to establish a safe word or signal with your partner before use, as communication is key to a safe and enjoyable experience.

How do I clean and maintain the Rainbow Candy Ball Gag?

To clean the Rainbow Candy Ball Gag, rinse it with warm water and mild soap after each use, making sure to thoroughly dry it before storing. Avoid harsh chemicals or abrasive materials to maintain its quality and taste.

Is the Rainbow Candy Ball Gag adjustable in size?

The Rainbow Candy Ball Gag is designed with a standard size and is comfortable for most users. If adjustable straps are included, they can help you find the right fit, ensuring security and comfort during use.

How discreet is the shipping for the Rainbow Candy Ball Gag?

We provide discreet shipping for all orders, including the Rainbow Candy Ball Gag. Your package will arrive in unmarked packaging, ensuring your privacy.

Does the Rainbow Candy Ball Gag come with a warranty?

While specific warranty details may vary, many products like the Rainbow Candy Ball Gag are covered against manufacturing defects. It's best to check our website or contact customer service for specific warranty information regarding this item.

Price Comparison

  • honeysplace: $8.01

Related Bondage & Fetish Toys Products

  • Rouge Garments - Rouge Fetish Play Vegan Collar Black - Bondage & Fetish Toys - Faux Leather/Vegan LeatherRouge Garments Rouge Fetish Play Vegan Collar Black - $25.00
  • Tantus - Tantus Vow Cane Onyx - Bondage & Fetish Toys - SiliconeTantus Tantus Vow Cane Onyx - $25.00
  • XR Brands - Charmed Heart Padlock Nipple Clamps - Bondage & Fetish ToysXR Brands Charmed Heart Padlock Nipple Clamps - $25.15
  • Allure Lingerie - Allure Adore Le Burlesque Collar with Detachable Heart Pasties - Bondage & Fetish Toys - Faux Leather/Vegan LeatherAllure Lingerie Allure Adore Le Burlesque Collar with Detachable Heart Pasties - $25.50
  • Tantus - Tantus Rope 30 ft. Azure - Bondage & Fetish Toys - PolyesterTantus Tantus Rope 30 ft. Azure - $25.84
  • Tantus - Tantus Rope 30 ft. Silver - Bondage & Fetish Toys - PolyesterTantus Tantus Rope 30 ft. Silver - $25.84

Browse all Bondage & Fetish Toys products

Explore More

  • Shop Bondage & Fetish Toys - Compare Prices & Reviews
  • Popular Picks - Curated Adult Toys
  • AI Sex Toy Finder - Get Personalized Recommendations
  • Browse Full Product Catalog

Shop more

  • Rose Vibrators

Shop

  • Vibrators
  • Dildos
  • Anal Toys
  • Clit Stimulators
  • Cock Rings
  • Male Strokers
  • Bondage & Fetish
  • Strap-Ons & Harnesses
  • Lubricants
  • All Products

Collections

  • All Collections
  • Rose Vibrators
  • Rechargeable Vibrators
  • G-Spot Vibrators
  • Clitoral Vibrators
  • Couples Vibrators
  • Prostate Massagers
  • Glass Dildos
  • Waterproof Vibrators
  • Beginner Friendly

Discover

  • Popular Picks
  • Shop by Brand
  • AI Sex Toy Finder
  • Sex Guides
  • Blog
  • For Business

Help & Info

  • Track Your Order
  • Contact Us
  • FAQ
  • Shipping Info
  • Returns & Refunds
  • About Us
  • Privacy
  • Terms