Colt Xtreme Turbo Bullet
Brand: CalExotics
Price: $21.99

Ergonomically designed power pack with universal silver bullet. 2-speed push button control.5.75 cm. x 2.5 cm.
Color: Silver
Overview
Feel the exhilarating vibrations of the Colt Xtreme Turbo Bullet as it envelops you in bliss. With two thrilling speeds, this power pack ignites your senses for a truly immersive experience.
Highlights
- Intense vibrations for heightened pleasure
- Ergonomic design fits comfortably
- Waterproof for versatile play
- Simple push-button control for ease of use
Best for
Couples seeking excitement and solo adventurers
How to use it
To use your Colt Xtreme Turbo Bullet, insert the battery and ensure the device is functioning by pressing the push-button control. Experiment with different speeds and positions for varied sensations and pleasure during solo or partnered play.
The verdict
Indulge in a sensual journey—grab yours now!
Frequently asked questions
- What materials is the Colt Xtreme Turbo Bullet made of, and is it body-safe?
- While the specific materials are not listed, it's important to choose products made from body-safe materials. Ensure to verify if you are sensitive to any common materials usually used in bullet vibrators and check product reviews for guidance.
- How do I use the Colt Xtreme Turbo Bullet?
- To use the Colt Xtreme Turbo Bullet, insert the AAA batteries in the power pack and press the push button control to select your desired vibration speed. Start with a lower setting to gauge your comfort and pleasure level, and feel free to explore different speed settings.
- How do I clean and maintain the Colt Xtreme Turbo Bullet?
- This product is waterproof, which makes cleaning it easier. After use, you can wash the bullet with warm, soapy water or a toy cleaner to keep it hygienic, ensuring it’s completely dry before storing.
- What are the dimensions of the Colt Xtreme Turbo Bullet?
- The Colt Xtreme Turbo Bullet measures 5.75 cm in length and 2.5 cm in width, making it compact and easy to handle. This size is ideal for targeted stimulation and can be easily stored when not in use.
- Is the Colt Xtreme Turbo Bullet discreet for shipping?
- Yes, AdultShopSexToys takes your privacy seriously, and all products, including the Colt Xtreme Turbo Bullet, are shipped in plain, unmarked packaging. This ensures your order remains confidential.
- Does the Colt Xtreme Turbo Bullet come with a warranty?
- You may want to check with the retailer about the warranty policy for the Colt Xtreme Turbo Bullet, as warranty details can vary by product. Most adult toys have a standard warranty covering defects and issues within a certain timeframe after purchase.
Why You'll Love It
The Colt Xtreme Turbo Bullet is your new go-to for discreet pleasure, allowing you to explore your intimate side with ease and confidence. Its user-friendly design means you can focus on the moment rather than fiddling with controls, making every experience enjoyable and fulfilling.
Who Is This For?
- Perfect for Beginners: If you're just starting to explore, this bullet's simple push-button control makes it a fantastic first choice. It offers a great way to understand your preferences without overwhelming you.
- Couples' Playtime: Bring a little extra fun into your relationship! Use the Colt Bullet during intimate moments with a partner to enhance both solo and shared experiences, helping you connect on a deeper level.
- Budget-Friendly Indulgence: At just $8.40, this bullet allows you to add some excitement to your collection without breaking the bank. Treat yourself without the guilt—self-care shouldn't be pricey!
Expert Tip
Pro Tip: Pair your Colt Xtreme Turbo Bullet with a water-based lubricant for optimal comfort and pleasure. Always clean your toy before and after use with warm water and mild soap to keep it in great shape!
Frequently Asked Questions
What materials is the Colt Xtreme Turbo Bullet made of, and is it body-safe?
While the specific materials are not listed, it's important to choose products made from body-safe materials. Ensure to verify if you are sensitive to any common materials usually used in bullet vibrators and check product reviews for guidance.
How do I use the Colt Xtreme Turbo Bullet?
To use the Colt Xtreme Turbo Bullet, insert the AAA batteries in the power pack and press the push button control to select your desired vibration speed. Start with a lower setting to gauge your comfort and pleasure level, and feel free to explore different speed settings.
How do I clean and maintain the Colt Xtreme Turbo Bullet?
This product is waterproof, which makes cleaning it easier. After use, you can wash the bullet with warm, soapy water or a toy cleaner to keep it hygienic, ensuring it’s completely dry before storing.
What are the dimensions of the Colt Xtreme Turbo Bullet?
The Colt Xtreme Turbo Bullet measures 5.75 cm in length and 2.5 cm in width, making it compact and easy to handle. This size is ideal for targeted stimulation and can be easily stored when not in use.
Is the Colt Xtreme Turbo Bullet discreet for shipping?
Yes, AdultShopSexToys takes your privacy seriously, and all products, including the Colt Xtreme Turbo Bullet, are shipped in plain, unmarked packaging. This ensures your order remains confidential.
Does the Colt Xtreme Turbo Bullet come with a warranty?
You may want to check with the retailer about the warranty policy for the Colt Xtreme Turbo Bullet, as warranty details can vary by product. Most adult toys have a standard warranty covering defects and issues within a certain timeframe after purchase.
Price Comparison
- honeysplace: $19.79
CalExotics Waterproof Pocket Exotics Waterproof Bullet - Purple - $26.99
CalExotics Colt Waterproof Power Bullet - $28.99
CalExotics Twin Pleasure Pak - Purple - $31.99
XR Brands Master Series Bang Bang G-Spot Vibrating Finger Glove - $33.38
CalExotics Turbo 8 Accelerator Bullet - Pink - $34.99
CalExotics Colt 7 Function Twin Turbo Bullet - $46.99